Lacrosse Game Calendar for 2015
Calendar:
    
Fri January 30
DID IID III

Shorter  vs  Berry 5:00
Sat January 31
DID IID III
Hartford  vs  Saint John's 12:00
North Carolina  vs  Limestone 12:00
Sun February 01
DID IID III
High Point  vs  Delaware 12:00

Mars Hill  vs  Young Harris 2:00
Wed February 04
DID IID III

Walsh  vs  Lake Erie 4:00

Centenary (la)  vs  Hendrix 4:00
Thu February 05
DID IID III

Young Harris  vs  Rollins 4:00
Fri February 06
DID IID III

Guilford  vs  Catawba 12:00
Sat February 07
DID IID III
Boston  vs  Mercer 1:00
Bryant  vs  Colgate 1:00
Delaware  vs  Bucknell 1:00
Detroit Mercy  vs  Ohio State 1:00
Duke  vs  Jacksonville 12:00
High Point  vs  Duke 12:00
Johns Hopkins  vs  Umbc 1:00
Lehigh  vs  Marquette 1:00
Loyola  vs  Virginia 12:00
Michigan  vs  Bellarmine 1:00
North Carolina  vs  Furman 12:00
Penn State  vs  Vermont 1:00
Princeton  vs  Albany 12:00
Richmond  vs  Saint Joseph's 1:00
Saint John's  vs  Rutgers 1:00
Stony Brook  vs  Manhattan 1:00
Syracuse  vs  Siena 4:00
Umass  vs  Army 1:00

Florida Southern  vs  Pfeiffer 12:00
Lenoir Rhyne  vs  Limestone 12:00
Queens  vs  Tampa 12:00
Shorter  vs  Rollins 1:00
Tampa  vs  Queens 12:00

Birmingham Southern  vs  Centenary (la) 12:00
Hendrix  vs  Southwestern 12:00
Millsaps  vs  Piedmont 1:00
Salisbury  vs  Greensboro 1:00
Shenandoah  vs  Southern Virginia 1:00
Sun February 08
DID IID III
Duke  vs  Air Force 12:00
Navy  vs  Vmi 12:00
Syracuse  vs  Siena 7:00

Rockhurst University  vs  Fontbonne 12:00
Tampa  vs  Tusculum 12:00
Young Harris  vs  Mount Olive 12:00

Ferrum  vs  Huntingdon 12:00
Mon February 09
DID IID III
Army  vs  Vmi 3:00
Tue February 10
DID IID III
Detroit Mercy  vs  Mercer 12:00
North Carolina  vs  High Point 12:00
Ohio State  vs  Robert Morris 7:00
Towson  vs  Johns Hopkins 6:00

Shorter  vs  Brevard 3:00
Wed February 11
DID IID III

Catawba  vs  Mount Olive 12:00
Fri February 13
DID IID III
Wagner  vs  Lafayette 3:00

Belmont Abbey  vs  Florida Southern 3:30

Rhodes  vs  Southwestern 5:00
Sewanee  vs  Colorado College 12:00
Washington And Lee  vs  Christopher Newport 6:00
Sat February 14
DID IID III
Air Force  vs  Marist 12:00
Binghamton  vs  Sacred Heart 1:00
Bucknell  vs  Bryant 12:00
Canisius  vs  Boston 1:00
Denver  vs  Duke 2:00 (at kennesaw, ga)
Fairfield  vs  Holy Cross 12:00
Furman  vs  Lehigh 12:00
Hofstra  vs  Marquette 12:00
Loyola  vs  Penn State 12:00
Michigan  vs  Detroit Mercy 7:00
North Carolina  vs  Umass 12:00
Notre Dame  vs  Georgetown 12:00
Pennsylvania  vs  Umbc 12:00
Princeton  vs  Manhattan 12:00
Richmond  vs  Rutgers 12:00
Robert Morris  vs  Bellarmine 11:00
Saint John's  vs  Stony Brook 1:00
Saint Joseph's  vs  High Point 3:00
Siena  vs  Hobart 12:00
Vermont  vs  Colgate 1:00
Villanova  vs  Johns Hopkins 1:00
Virginia  vs  Drexel 12:00
Vmi  vs  Mount Saint Mary's 1:00
Yale  vs  Umass-lowell 12:00

Brevard  vs  Emmanuel 3:00
Coker  vs  Saint Leo 3:00
Lenoir Rhyne  vs  Fit 12:00
Liu Post  vs  Queens 12:00
Mount Olive  vs  Mercyhurst 12:00
Ohio Valley  vs  Seton Hill 12:00
Pace  vs  Liu Post 12:00
Pace  vs  Post University 12:00
Pfeiffer  vs  Mars Hill 12:00
Queens  vs  Liu Post 12:00
Seton Hill  vs  Ohio Valley 12:00
Tampa  vs  Limestone 12:00
Tusculum  vs  Rockhurst University 12:00

Berry  vs  Young Harris 4:00
Cabrini  vs  Chestnut Hill 12:00
Carthage  vs  Southwestern 1:00
Catholic  vs  Bridgewater  1:00
Concordia  vs  John Carroll 1:00
Dallas  vs  Hendrix 12:00
Denison  vs  Albion 12:00
Fontbonne  vs  Wabash 12:00
Greensboro  vs  Birmingham Southern 12:00
Hampden-sydney  vs  Mary Washington 12:00
Lynchburg  vs  Salisbury 1:00
Mount Union  vs  Walsh 1:00
Ohio Wesleyan  vs  Augustana 12:00
Randolph-macon  vs  Piedmont 12:00
Shenandoah  vs  Methodist 12:00
Southern Virginia  vs  Hood 1:00
Southwestern  vs  Carthage 1:00
Stevenson  vs  York 7:00
Thiel  vs  Washington And Jefferson 12:00
Washington And Lee  vs  Christopher Newport 1:00
Wesley  vs  Ferrum 12:00
Sun February 15
DID IID III
Jacksonville  vs  Army 12:00
Mercer  vs  Duke 2:00
Ohio State  vs  Delaware 12:00
Siena  vs  Hobart 1:00
Syracuse  vs  Cornell 12:00

Wingate  vs  Florida Southern 2:00

Centre  vs  Colorado College 11:00
Rhodes  vs  Carthage 12:00
Saint Mary's (md)  vs  Roanoke 2:00