Tuesday, March 31

alderson-broaddus vs Alabama Huntsville 7:00 PM
frostburg state vs Seton Hill 7:00 PM
roberts wesleyan vs mercyhurst 5:00 PM

Wednesday, April 1

american international vs bentley 7:00 PM
assumption vs so new hampshire 7:00 PM
belmont abbey vs lees-mcrae 3:00 PM
caldwell vs post university 4:00 PM
emmanuel georgia vs limestone 7:00 PM
felician vs chestnut hill 7:00 PM
florida southern vs fit 7:30 PM
Indianapolis vs lindenwood 4:00 PM
lake erie vs davenport 7:00 PM
lynn vs palm beach atlantic 6:00 PM
pace vs adelphi 3:30 PM
rollins vs embry-riddle 8:00 PM
saint anselm vs franklin pierce 4:00 PM
shorter vs lagrange 7:00 PM
tampa vs saint leo 8:00 PM
wilmington (de) vs georgian court 4:00 PM
wingate vs mount olive 4:00 PM

Thursday, April 2

newberry vs lander 7:00 PM

Friday, April 3

adams state vs westminster college 4:00 PM
csu pueblo vs mesa 7:00 PM
so new hampshire vs american international 7:00 PM

Saturday, April 4

adelphi vs saint michael's 12:00 PM
alderson-broaddus vs hampton 3:00 PM
barton vs mount olive 3:00 PM
chestnut hill vs dominican (ny) 12:00 PM
chowan vs belmont abbey 3:00 PM
coker vs catawba 6:00 PM
franklin pierce vs pace 3:00 PM
georgian court vs caldwell 12:00 PM
Indianapolis vs montevallo 1:00 PM
lake erie vs Davis and Elkins 7:00 PM
le moyne vs assumption 1:00 PM
lincoln memorial vs queens 3:00 PM
mars hill vs wingate 12:00 PM
mercyhurst vs mercy 12:00 PM
north greenville vs emmanuel georgia 7:00 PM
NYIT vs frostburg state 12:00 PM
palm beach atlantic vs embry-riddle 4:00 PM
quincy vs maryville 1:00 PM
roberts wesleyan vs univ of d.c. 12:00 PM
rockhurst vs lewis 12:00 PM
rollins vs fit 12:00 PM
saint leo vs lynn 1:00 PM
saint rose vs saint anselm 12:00 PM
shorter vs newberry 3:30 PM
st. thomas aquinas vs molloy 2:30 PM
tampa vs florida southern 8:00 PM
tusculum vs lenoir rhyne 3:00 PM
walsh vs davenport 1:00 PM
wilmington (de) vs felician 3:00 PM

Sunday, April 5

adams state vs mesa 12:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville vs young harris 3:00 PM
csu pueblo vs westminster college 12:00 PM

Tuesday, April 7

american international vs saint anselm 5:00 PM
Davis and Elkins vs mercyhurst 4:00 PM
dominican (ny) vs wilmington (de) 4:00 PM
georgian court vs felician 3:30 PM
pace vs assumption 7:00 PM
saint michael's vs franklin pierce 3:30 PM
Seton Hill vs alderson-broaddus 4:00 PM
so new hampshire vs saint rose 4:00 PM