Tuesday, March 31

albertus magnus vs keystone 4:00 PM
ferrum vs lynchburg 7:00 PM
northwestern (mn) vs Northland 6:00 PM
oglethorpe vs berry 7:00 PM
potsdam state vs clarkson 7:00 PM
saint lawrence vs plattsburgh 7:00 PM
springfield vs western new england 7:00 PM
stevenson vs alvernia 7:00 PM
susquehanna vs saint mary's (md) 1:00 PM
transylvania vs centre 7:00 PM
umass-boston vs lasell 7:00 PM
williams vs tufts 6:00 PM

Wednesday, April 1

anderson vs hanover 7:00 PM
arcadia vs messiah 7:00 PM
baldwin wallace vs john carroll 7:00 PM
bates vs bowdoin 7:00 PM
Benedictine vs milwaukee engineering 7:00 PM
bethany vs chatham 7:00 PM
calvin vs North Central College 7:00 PM
capital vs marietta 7:00 PM
carroll vs carthage 7:00 PM
concordia vs illinois tech 4:00 PM
concordia-chicago vs monmouth illinois 1:00 PM
connecticut college vs trinity (ct) 7:00 PM
cornell college vs Beloit 7:00 PM
curry vs plymouth state 5:00 PM
delaware valley vs king's college 7:00 PM
desales vs stevens tech 7:00 PM
earlham vs wabash 7:00 PM
eastern vs Wilkes 4:00 PM
Elmhurst vs illinois wesleyan 7:30 PM
endicott vs univ of new england 7:00 PM
farmingdale vs new york maritime 7:00 PM
greensboro vs william peace 3:00 PM
hamilton vs middlebury 5:00 PM
hartwick vs elmira 4:00 PM
heidelberg vs Ohio Northern 7:00 PM
hilbert vs alfred state 4:00 PM
hood vs albright 7:00 PM
johnson and wales vs emmanuel 7:00 PM
kean vs immaculata 7:00 PM
la roche vs thiel 4:00 PM
lebanon valley vs lycoming 4:00 PM
lyndon state vs suny canton 3:30 PM
maine maritime vs dean 5:00 PM
mary washington vs scranton 7:30 PM
marymount vs cabrini 4:00 PM
marywood vs neumann 7:35 PM
misericordia vs fdu-florham 7:00 PM
montclair state vs union 7:00 PM
morrisville vs suny cobleskill 4:00 PM
mount saint vincent vs mount st mary 4:00 PM
mount union vs muskingum 7:00 PM
nazareth vs Houghton 7:00 PM
new england college vs keene state 4:00 PM
nichols vs roger williams 7:00 PM
north central univ. (mn) vs marian 4:00 PM
norwich vs saint joseph's (me) 4:00 PM
oberlin vs denison 7:00 PM
rit vs suny cortland 7:00 PM
sage vs utica college 4:00 PM
saint john fisher vs alfred 4:00 PM
salem state vs emerson 6:00 PM
salve regina vs gordon 4:00 PM
stockton vs bryn athyn 7:00 PM
umass-dartmouth vs coast guard 7:00 PM
univ. of saint joseph vs thomas 3:30 PM
vassar vs bard 6:00 PM
virginia wesleyan vs randolph-macon 7:00 PM
wells vs medaille 1:00 PM
wesley vs gwynedd-mercy 7:00 PM
wesleyan vs amherst 4:30 PM
wilmington vs otterbein 7:00 PM

Thursday, April 2

albertus magnus vs thomas 4:00 PM
keystone vs rosemont 4:00 PM
western new england vs wentworth tech 4:00 PM

Friday, April 3

berry vs birmingham southern 7:00 PM
centre vs hendrix 7:00 PM
dubuque vs Northland 4:00 PM
sage vs nazareth 7:00 PM
sewanee vs rhodes 7:00 PM
skidmore vs rpi 7:00 PM
southwestern vs jwu-denver 6:00 PM
stevenson vs widener 7:00 PM
us merchant marine vs purchase 7:00 PM

Saturday, April 4

albertus magnus vs norwich 2:00 PM
alfred state vs medaille 2:00 PM
Alma vs adrian 1:00 PM
alvernia vs hood 2:00 PM
amherst vs colby 1:00 PM
augustana vs Elmhurst 2:00 PM
aurora vs milwaukee engineering 1:00 PM
babson vs springfield 5:00 PM
baldwin wallace vs wilmington 1:00 PM
bowdoin vs trinity (ct) 1:00 PM
bryn athyn vs centenary 3:00 PM
cabrini vs gwynedd-mercy 1:00 PM
calvin vs Kalamazoo 1:00 PM
capital vs john carroll 2:00 PM
catholic vs drew 1:00 PM
clarkson vs hartwick 12:00 PM
coast guard vs wheaton 3:00 PM
colorado college vs williams 1:00 PM
concordia-chicago vs concordia 1:00 PM
cornell college vs illinois tech 1:00 PM
curry vs endicott 3:00 PM
dean vs nichols 3:00 PM
delaware valley vs desales 1:00 PM
depauw  vs oberlin 2:30 PM
earlham vs transylvania 1:00 PM
eastern vs misericordia 1:00 PM
elizabethtown vs franklin and marshall 1:00 PM
elmira vs saint john fisher 1:00 PM
emerson vs clark 1:00 PM
emmanuel vs anna maria 1:00 PM
franciscan vs chatham 2:30 PM
gordon vs roger williams 3:00 PM
goucher vs scranton 1:00 PM
grove city vs bethany 1:00 PM
hamilton vs bates 12:00 PM
hampden-sydney vs bridgewater  1:00 PM
haverford vs dickinson 12:00 PM
hilbert vs cazenovia 3:00 PM
illinois wesleyan vs carroll 2:00 PM
immaculata vs wesley 1:00 PM
ithaca vs vassar 2:00 PM
kean vs stockton 4:00 PM
kenyon vs hiram 3:00 PM
king's college vs fdu-florham 1:00 PM
lagrange vs greensboro 1:00 PM
lasell vs regis 1:00 PM
lycoming vs arcadia 1:00 PM
maine maritime vs thomas 3:30 PM
manhattanville vs farmingdale 1:00 PM
marian vs northwestern (mn) 1:00 PM
mary washington vs saint mary's (md) 3:30 PM
marymount vs marywood 1:00 PM
mass maritime vs keene state 12:00 PM
massachusetts cla vs husson 2:00 PM
McDaniel vs ursinus 3:00 PM
messiah vs lebanon valley 5:00 PM
methodist vs averett 6:00 PM
mitchell vs lyndon state 2:00 PM
moravian vs susquehanna 1:00 PM
mount st joseph vs anderson 11:00 AM
mount st mary vs st. joseph's college (NY) 1:00 PM
mount union vs marietta 7:00 PM
muskingum vs Ohio Northern 1:00 PM
new york maritime vs mount saint vincent 1:00 PM
North Central College vs carthage 1:00 PM
north central univ. (mn) vs monmouth illinois 12:00 PM
oneonta state vs brockport 1:00 PM
oswego state vs suny new paltz 3:00 PM
otterbein vs heidelberg 1:00 PM
potsdam state vs suny cortland 1:00 PM
randolph vs shenandoah 1:00 PM
rit vs bard 1:00 PM
rivier vs johnson and wales 1:00 PM
rosemont vs montclair state 1:00 PM
salem state vs eastern connecticut 6:00 PM
southern virginia vs salisbury 2:00 PM
suny cobleskill vs keuka 1:00 PM
suny geneseo vs plattsburgh 3:00 PM
suny poly vs wells 1:00 PM
swarthmore vs gettysburg 12:00 PM
trine vs albion 4:00 PM
tufts vs connecticut college 1:00 PM
umass-boston vs plymouth state 1:00 PM
umass-dartmouth vs southern maine 1:00 PM
union vs saint lawrence 12:00 PM
univ of new england vs western new england 1:00 PM
univ. of saint joseph vs saint joseph's (me) 2:30 PM
utica college vs alfred 1:00 PM
virginia wesleyan vs lynchburg 2:00 PM
wabash vs denison 3:00 PM
washington and jefferson vs saint vincent 12:00 PM
washington and lee vs roanoke 2:00 PM
washington college vs muhlenberg 4:00 PM
wentworth tech vs salve regina 3:00 PM
wesleyan vs middlebury 1:00 PM
western connecticut vs castleton state 1:00 PM
westminster (PA) vs thiel 6:30 PM
whittier vs notre dame de namur 12:00 PM
Wilkes vs stevens tech 1:00 PM
william peace vs pfeiffer 4:00 PM
wittenberg vs allegheny 12:00 PM
wooster vs ohio wesleyan 1:00 PM
york vs christopher newport 4:00 PM

Sunday, April 5

centre vs rhodes 11:00 AM
dallas vs jwu-denver 11:00 AM
guilford vs ferrum 1:00 PM
oglethorpe vs birmingham southern 1:00 PM
sewanee vs hendrix 12:00 PM
william peace vs pfeiffer 11:00 AM

Monday, April 6

becker vs lyndon state 6:30 PM
montclair state vs keystone 7:00 PM