Tuesday, March 19
akron
vs
radford
2:00 PM
central connecticut
vs
presbyterian
3:00 PM
detroit mercy
vs
kennesaw state
12:00 PM
florida
vs
furman
12:00 PM
kent state
vs
pittsburgh
4:00 PM
syracuse
vs
albany
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
connecticut
vs
columbia
3:00 PM
davidson
vs
vcu
6:30 PM
george mason
vs
richmond
5:00 PM
georgetown
vs
maryland
4:00 PM
lindenwood
vs
youngstown state
1:00 PM
loyola
vs
navy
6:00 PM
massachusetts
vs
la salle
2:00 PM
saint bonaventure
vs
duquesne
4:00 PM
saint joseph's
vs
george washington
2:00 PM
stonehill
vs
holy cross
6:00 PM
virginia
vs
james madison
5:00 PM
virginia tech
vs
longwood
4:00 PM
wofford
vs
queens
4:00 PM
xavier
vs
vanderbilt
3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
liberty
vs
louisville
12:00 PM
Friday, March 22
canisius
vs
quinnipiac
4:00 PM
drexel
vs
campbell
6:00 PM
hofstra
vs
william and mary
5:00 PM
marquette
vs
central michigan
4:00 PM
monmouth
vs
towson
12:00 PM
northwestern
vs
penn state
8:00 PM
notre dame
vs
clemson
12:00 AM
stony brook
vs
elon
6:31 PM
umbc
vs
new hampshire
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
american
vs
colgate
12:00 PM
arizona state
vs
usc
2:00 PM
army west point
vs
lafayette
12:00 PM
binghamton
vs
umass-lowell
1:00 PM
brown
vs
columbia
1:00 PM
bryant
vs
stonehill
12:00 PM
bucknell
vs
holy cross
1:00 PM
central connecticut
vs
fairleigh dickinson
1:00 PM
cincinnati
vs
james madison
11:00 AM
coastal carolina
vs
high point
12:00 PM
colorado
vs
california
3:00 PM
dartmouth
vs
yale
4:00 PM
delaware state
vs
long island
1:00 PM
duke
vs
boston college
1:00 PM
duquesne
vs
george mason
12:00 PM
east carolina
vs
temple
12:00 PM
florida
vs
old dominion
12:00 PM
howard
vs
sacred heart
12:00 PM
iona
vs
mount st mary's
12:00 PM
johns hopkins
vs
ohio state
1:00 PM
kent state
vs
robert morris
1:00 PM
lehigh
vs
loyola
12:00 PM
manhattan
vs
marist
3:00 PM
massachusetts
vs
saint bonaventure
12:00 PM
merrimack
vs
le moyne
3:00 PM
navy
vs
boston university
12:00 PM
niagara
vs
fairfield
12:00 PM
north carolina
vs
louisville
11:00 AM
pennsylvania
vs
harvard
12:00 PM
princeton
vs
cornell
12:00 PM
richmond
vs
saint joseph's
1:00 PM
siena
vs
rider
12:00 PM
stanford
vs
oregon
4:00 PM
stetson
vs
jacksonville
1:00 PM
syracuse
vs
virginia
12:00 PM
uc davis
vs
san diego state
3:00 PM
vcu
vs
la salle
1:00 PM
vermont
vs
albany
12:00 PM
villanova
vs
georgetown
1:00 PM
virginia tech
vs
pittsburgh
11:00 AM
wagner
vs
saint francis
12:00 PM
wofford
vs
kennesaw state
1:00 PM
xavier
vs
butler
11:00 AM
Sunday, March 24
akron
vs
eastern michigan
1:00 PM
clemson
vs
queens
11:30 AM
davidson
vs
george washington
12:00 PM
delaware
vs
towson
12:00 PM
denver
vs
connecticut
12:00 AM
detroit mercy
vs
youngstown state
1:00 PM
hofstra
vs
elon
12:00 PM
marquette
vs
michigan
12:00 PM
maryland
vs
rutgers
12:00 PM
mercer
vs
notre dame
12:00 AM
monmouth
vs
william and mary
1:00 PM
rider
vs
manhattan
12:00 AM
stony brook
vs
campbell
12:00 PM
Monday, March 25
north carolina
vs
northwestern
4:30 PM
stetson
vs
brown
6:00 PM