Tuesday, March 19
bryn mawr
vs
bryn athyn
6:00 PM
eastern mennonite
vs
bridgewater
4:00 PM
franciscan
vs
john carroll
7:00 PM
kenyon
vs
mount union
4:00 PM
lasell
vs
rhode island college
5:00 PM
linfield
vs
willamette
8:00 PM
marywood
vs
wilson college
4:00 PM
meredith
vs
greensboro
4:00 PM
middlebury
vs
franklin & marshall
4:00 PM
milwaukee engineering
vs
uw-river falls
6:00 PM
mount st. vincent
vs
ramapo
4:00 PM
north central
vs
illinois tech
8:00 PM
purchase college
vs
albertus magnus
6:00 PM
rivier
vs
castleton
5:00 PM
sage
vs
potsdam
4:00 PM
salem state
vs
university of new england
7:00 PM
stockton
vs
misericordia
5:00 AM
university of st. joseph
vs
salve regina
4:00 PM
worcester state
vs
hartwick
11:00 AM
Wednesday, March 20
allegheny
vs
fredonia
5:00 PM
alvernia
vs
gwynedd-mercy
6:00 PM
aurora
vs
uw-lacrosse
7:00 PM
bridgewater state
vs
emmanuel ma
12:00 AM
buffalo state
vs
westminster pa
5:00 PM
cabrini
vs
desales
4:00 PM
cal lutheran
vs
pomona-pitzer
10:00 PM
carroll wi
vs
edgewood
6:00 PM
cedar crest
vs
neumann
6:30 PM
christopher newport
vs
st. mary's md
5:00 PM
clark
vs
curry
7:00 PM
colorado college
vs
hamilton
12:00 AM
denison
vs
capital university
5:00 PM
depauw
vs
spalding
6:00 PM
fdu florham
vs
moravian
4:00 PM
hamline
vs
saint benedict
12:00 AM
hood
vs
clarkson
4:00 PM
illinois wesleyan
vs
calvin
8:00 PM
juniata
vs
mcdaniel
4:00 PM
kean
vs
drew
4:00 PM
keene state
vs
framingham state
11:00 AM
king's
vs
lycoming
7:00 PM
lake forest
vs
concordia wi
5:00 PM
lebanon valley
vs
eastern
7:00 PM
marietta
vs
wittenberg
4:30 PM
marymount
vs
washington & jefferson
4:00 PM
mit
vs
amherst
6:00 PM
montclair state
vs
farmingdale state
4:00 PM
morrisville state
vs
utica
4:00 PM
muhlenberg
vs
nazareth
4:00 AM
new paltz
vs
manhattanville
3:00 PM
otterbein
vs
ohio wesleyan
5:00 PM
piedmont
vs
centre
6:00 PM
plymouth state
vs
bates college
4:00 PM
randolph
vs
william peace
3:30 PM
randolph-macon
vs
washington & lee
7:00 PM
regis ma
vs
mitchell
4:00 PM
roger williams
vs
bowdoin
4:00 PM
saint vincent
vs
muskingum
4:00 PM
shenandoah
vs
mary washington
4:00 PM
southern maine
vs
maine-farmington
4:00 PM
st. john fisher
vs
cortland
4:00 PM
st. mary's in
vs
wooster
5:00 PM
stevenson
vs
maritime college
4:00 PM
suny canton
vs
keuka
4:00 PM
swarthmore
vs
immaculata
7:00 PM
thomas college
vs
maine maritime
7:00 PM
trine
vs
wisconsin eau claire
4:00 PM
trinity
vs
springfield college
6:00 PM
umass-dartmouth
vs
mass maritime
7:00 PM
union
vs
plattsburg state
4:30 PM
ursinus
vs
delaware valley
4:00 PM
uw stout
vs
northwestern st. paul
6:00 PM
vassar
vs
endicott
4:30 PM
wellesley
vs
nichols
5:00 PM
wesleyan ct
vs
st. lawrence
3:00 PM
westfield state
vs
connecticut college
6:00 PM
whitman
vs
whitworth
8:00 PM
whittier
vs
redlands
10:00 PM
york
vs
gettysburg
5:30 PM
Thursday, March 21
castleton
vs
potsdam
4:00 PM
college of new jersey
vs
middlebury
4:00 PM
elizabethtown
vs
wilson college
7:00 PM
la roche
vs
grove city
3:30 PM
lynchburg
vs
bridgewater
5:30 PM
rowan
vs
university of scranton
4:00 PM
university of st. joseph
vs
ramapo
4:00 PM
utica
vs
oneonta
4:00 PM
western new england
vs
hartwick
1:00 PM
worcester state
vs
keene state
11:00 AM
Friday, March 22
bridgewater state
vs
southern maine
6:00 PM
colby-sawyer
vs
simmons
4:30 PM
george fox
vs
pacific university
8:00 PM
immaculata
vs
lebanon valley
4:00 PM
rit
vs
skidmore
4:00 PM
rochester
vs
rensselaer
4:00 PM
wells
vs
waynesburg
4:00 PM
william smith
vs
union
4:00 PM
williams college
vs
trinity
6:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
adrian
vs
franklin
1:00 PM
albertus magnus
vs
regis ma
12:00 PM
albright
vs
st. joseph's ny
1:00 PM
alfred
vs
morrisville state
1:00 PM
amherst
vs
bowdoin
12:00 PM
anderson
vs
bethany
2:00 PM
arcadia
vs
marymount
3:00 PM
augustana
vs
northwestern st. paul
1:00 PM
babson
vs
smith college
1:00 PM
bates college
vs
wesleyan ct
11:00 AM
bryn mawr
vs
mcdaniel
12:00 PM
cabrini
vs
stevens
12:00 PM
cairn
vs
wilson college
1:00 PM
carthage
vs
aurora
5:00 PM
castleton
vs
mount st. mary
1:00 PM
centenary
vs
notre dame md
12:00 AM
chatham
vs
mount aloysius
4:00 PM
chicago
vs
salisbury
4:30 PM
christopher newport
vs
meredith
1:00 PM
claremont-mudd-scripps
vs
chapman
4:00 PM
clark
vs
wellesley
1:00 PM
clarkson
vs
bard
1:00 PM
coast guard
vs
mit
12:00 PM
concordia wi
vs
elmhurst
2:00 PM
connecticut college
vs
middlebury
11:00 AM
cornell college
vs
illinois tech
3:00 PM
cortland
vs
fredonia
12:30 PM
curry
vs
mass maritime
12:00 PM
drew
vs
susquehanna
1:00 PM
eastern connecticut
vs
fdu florham
4:00 PM
edgewood
vs
uw stout
2:00 PM
elms
vs
anna maria
3:30 PM
emmanuel ma
vs
norwich
1:00 PM
ferrum
vs
eastern mennonite
12:00 PM
gettysburg
vs
swarthmore
1:00 PM
goucher
vs
elizabethtown
1:00 PM
guilford
vs
virginia wesleyan
2:00 PM
gwynedd-mercy
vs
us merchant marine
12:00 PM
hamilton
vs
colby
12:00 PM
haverford
vs
dickinson
12:00 PM
hendrix
vs
berry
1:00 PM
hilbert
vs
la roche
1:00 PM
hood
vs
sage
12:00 PM
hope college
vs
depauw
1:00 PM
huntingdon
vs
greensboro
12:00 PM
illinois wesleyan
vs
uw-lacrosse
2:00 PM
ithaca
vs
st. john fisher
1:00 PM
kean
vs
farmingdale state
1:00 PM
king's
vs
manhattanville
1:00 PM
lasell
vs
colby-sawyer
3:30 PM
lycoming
vs
catholic dc
1:00 PM
maine maritime
vs
maine-farmington
11:00 AM
marian wi
vs
spalding
1:00 PM
marietta
vs
baldwin wallace
1:00 PM
mary washington
vs
messiah
1:00 PM
milwaukee engineering
vs
hamline
2:00 PM
mitchell
vs
university of st. joseph
11:00 AM
montclair state
vs
mount st. vincent
10:00 AM
mount holyoke
vs
emerson
1:00 PM
mount union
vs
capital university
12:00 PM
muhlenberg
vs
franklin & marshall
12:00 AM
muskingum
vs
otterbein
1:00 PM
nc wesleyan
vs
brevard
1:00 PM
neumann
vs
desales
12:00 PM
new england college
vs
dean
1:00 PM
new paltz
vs
buffalo state
11:00 AM
north central
vs
beloit
2:00 PM
oglethorpe
vs
centre
11:00 AM
ohio northern
vs
john carroll
1:00 PM
old westbury
vs
cedar crest
1:00 PM
oneonta
vs
geneseo
1:00 PM
oswego
vs
potsdam
12:00 PM
pacific university
vs
linfield
4:00 PM
piedmont
vs
pfeiffer
2:00 PM
plattsburg state
vs
brockport
11:00 AM
randolph
vs
lynchburg
1:00 PM
randolph-macon
vs
averett
4:00 PM
rhode island college
vs
fitchburg state
1:00 PM
rit
vs
union
2:00 PM
roanoke
vs
shenandoah
1:00 PM
rochester
vs
skidmore
2:00 PM
saint benedict
vs
uw-river falls
2:00 PM
salem state
vs
husson
2:00 PM
salve regina
vs
springfield college
12:00 PM
simmons
vs
rivier
1:00 PM
st. joseph's college
vs
johnson & wales providence
2:30 PM
st. lawrence
vs
vassar
12:00 PM
st. mary's in
vs
lake forest
2:00 PM
st. mary's md
vs
bryn athyn
12:00 PM
stevenson
vs
rowan
1:00 PM
stockton
vs
marywood
12:00 PM
thomas college
vs
nvu-lyndon
3:30 PM
trine
vs
wittenberg
1:00 PM
tufts
vs
western connecticut
1:00 PM
umass-dartmouth
vs
wentworth
12:00 PM
university of new england
vs
plymouth state
1:00 PM
university of scranton
vs
juniata
1:00 PM
ursinus
vs
washington college
3:00 PM
uwstevenspoint
vs
augsburg
5:00 PM
westfield state
vs
wheaton
12:00 PM
whitworth
vs
puget sound
4:00 PM
widener
vs
misericordia
1:00 PM
wilkes
vs
moravian
1:00 PM
william peace
vs
southern virginia
2:00 PM
william smith
vs
rensselaer
2:00 PM
wooster
vs
transylvania
12:00 PM
york
vs
washington & lee
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
endicott
vs
tufts
1:00 PM
hanover
vs
bethany
10:00 AM
methodist university
vs
kalamazoo
1:00 PM
redlands
vs
lewis and clark
2:00 PM
rhodes
vs
sewanee
2:30 PM
trine
vs
mount st. joseph
4:00 PM
trinity
vs
babson
2:00 PM
whitman
vs
puget sound
4:00 PM
Monday, March 25
cal lutheran
vs
lewis and clark
8:00 PM
carroll wi
vs
marian wi
6:00 PM
catholic dc
vs
chicago
4:00 PM
claremont-mudd-scripps
vs
williams college
7:00 PM
denison
vs
george fox
5:00 PM
emerson
vs
nichols
6:00 PM
husson
vs
thomas college
5:00 PM
muhlenberg
vs
lycoming
4:00 AM
notre dame md
vs
waynesburg
4:00 PM