Tuesday, March 19
converse
vs
lander
6:00 PM
flagler
vs
frostburg state
5:00 PM
malone
vs
charleston wv
4:00 PM
southern connecticut
vs
saint rose
4:00 PM
uc colorado springs
vs
missouri western
12:00 PM
ursuline
vs
west virginia wesleyan
4:00 PM
walsh university
vs
lake erie
4:00 PM
young harris
vs
fort lewis
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20
american international
vs
new haven
7:00 PM
assumption
vs
mercy
4:00 PM
barton
vs
virginia state
3:00 PM
belmont abbey
vs
mount olive
2:30 PM
bentley
vs
molloy
4:00 PM
bloomsburg
vs
shepherd
2:00 PM
bridgeport
vs
caldwell
12:00 AM
chestnut hill
vs
wilmington
7:00 PM
emmanuel ga
vs
anderson sc
6:00 PM
findlay
vs
mckendree
1:00 PM
florida southern
vs
saint leo
6:00 PM
gannon
vs
indiana pa
4:00 PM
jefferson
vs
georgian court
3:00 PM
kutztown
vs
shippensburg
3:00 PM
lenoir-rhyne
vs
emory and henry
4:00 PM
mercyhurst
vs
lock haven
2:00 PM
millersville
vs
east stroudsburg
3:00 PM
notre dame oh
vs
d'youville
3:00 PM
post university
vs
felician
2:00 PM
roberts wesleyan
vs
west chester
1:30 PM
rockhurst
vs
colorado mesa
2:00 PM
seton hill
vs
edinboro
3:00 PM
southern wesleyan
vs
fort lewis
5:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
ashland
vs
thomas more
4:00 PM
lee
vs
young harris
5:00 PM
malone
vs
ursuline
4:00 PM
saint anselm
vs
adelphi
4:00 PM
st. thomas aquinas
vs
holy family
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
davenport
vs
quincy
3:00 PM
emmanuel ga
vs
fort lewis
5:00 PM
lander
vs
frostburg state
4:00 PM
mckendree
vs
dominicanca
2:00 PM
regis co
vs
uindy
8:00 PM
southern new hampshire
vs
franklin pierce
5:00 PM
walsh university
vs
northern michigan
5:00 PM
william jewell
vs
concordia st. paul
7:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
american international
vs
saint anselm
1:00 PM
bentley
vs
adelphi
12:00 PM
caldwell
vs
jefferson
12:00 PM
converse
vs
southern wesleyan
1:00 PM
d'youville
vs
molloy
11:00 AM
dominican college
vs
chestnut hill
12:00 PM
edinboro
vs
indiana pa
1:00 PM
felician
vs
georgian court
5:00 PM
flagler
vs
lynn
3:00 PM
holy family
vs
post university
12:00 PM
lees-mcrae
vs
belmont abbey
12:00 PM
lincoln memorial
vs
catawba
11:00 AM
lock haven
vs
gannon
12:00 PM
malone
vs
lake erie
4:00 PM
mercy
vs
district of columbia
12:00 PM
millersville
vs
bloomsburg
1:00 PM
mount olive
vs
lenoir-rhyne
3:00 PM
newberry
vs
limestone
1:00 PM
north greenville
vs
chowan
1:00 PM
pace
vs
east stroudsburg
12:00 PM
roberts wesleyan
vs
daemen
12:00 PM
rollins
vs
florida tech
7:30 PM
saint leo
vs
montevallo
1:00 PM
saint michael's
vs
new haven
1:00 PM
saint rose
vs
assumption
1:00 PM
shepherd
vs
kutztown
1:00 PM
slippery rock
vs
seton hill
12:00 PM
southern connecticut
vs
st. thomas aquinas
1:00 PM
tampa
vs
palm beach atlantic
3:00 PM
tiffin
vs
thomas more
2:00 PM
tusculum
vs
mars hill
1:00 PM
uva wise
vs
wingate
12:00 PM
virginia state
vs
davis & elkins
2:00 PM
west chester
vs
shippensburg
1:00 PM
wilmington
vs
bridgeport
12:00 AM
young harris
vs
barton
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
ashland
vs
northern michigan
12:00 PM
colorado mesa
vs
uindy
12:00 PM
davenport
vs
lewis
12:00 PM
findlay
vs
charleston wv
12:00 PM
flagler
vs
shorter
11:00 AM
grand valley state
vs
notre dame oh
12:00 PM
lee
vs
embry-riddle
1:00 PM
maryville
vs
alabama huntsville
12:00 PM
quincy
vs
dominicanca
1:00 PM
rockhurst
vs
concordia st. paul
1:00 PM
uc colorado springs
vs
regis co
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
caldwell
vs
post university
12:00 AM
dominican college
vs
felician
3:30 PM
edinboro
vs
malone
4:00 PM
georgian court
vs
holy family
3:00 PM
jefferson
vs
chestnut hill
3:00 PM
lander
vs
mount olive
3:00 PM
limestone
vs
anderson sc
7:00 PM
lynn
vs
montevallo
4:00 PM
william jewell
vs
dominicanca
5:00 PM